Komiteemitglieder

  • Aeberhardt Andreas und Franziska, Schlattingen
  • Aerne-Hämmerli Margrit, Lanterswil
  • Anliker-Bosch Hans und Susanne, Warth-Weiningen
  • Arnet Roger, Zuben
  • Arnold Max, Weiningen
  • Ausderau Monika, Märstetten
  • Bachmann Eveline, Frauenfeld
  • Balsiger Otto und Verena, Tägerwilen
  • Barth Rita und Reinhard, Altnau
  • Baumann Kurt, Salenstein
  • Bommeli Elisabeth, Herdern
  • Burkard Daniel und Käthi, Zezikon
  • Burkart-Bebie Jacqueline, Frauenfeld
  • Dörig Urban, Diessenhofen
  • Ebinger Peter und Daniela, Herrenhof
  • Engeli Hans, Friltschen
  • Engeli Urs, Kreuzlingen
  • Ernst Alfred, Bischofszell
  • Eschenmoser Hans, Weinfelden
  • Eugster Walter und Susi, Thundorf
  • Feusi Richard, Uttwil
  • Forster Dr. Peter, Salenstein
  • Frick Dr. Gerhard, Zürich
  • Früh Hans, Altnau
  • Giger Stefanie und Daniel, Frasnacht
  • Glauser Dorothe, Birwinken
  • Grunder Maja, Oberneunforn
  • Gschwend Muriel, Bad Ragaz
  • Gubler René und Claudia, Frauenfeld
  • Guhl Christoph, Homburg
  • Hablützel Herbert und Edith, Stehrenberg
  • Hanhart Philipp, Diessenhofen
  • Häni Guido, Dettighofen
  • Hanke Gaby, Schönenbaumgarten
  • Hänni Hansruedi, Frauenfeld
  • Hartmann Willi, Raperswilen
  • Hascher Dr. Hermine, Eschikofen
  • Hofer Lisbeth, Hüttlingen
  • Hofstetter Reto, Schönenbaumgarten
  • Huber Therese und Heinz, Hefenhofen
  • Hug Jakob und Christine, Oberwangen
  • Hutterli Peter und Corinna, Salenstein
  • Imhof Erwin, Marianne und Fabiana, Bottighofen
  • Indergand Werner, Altnau
  • Keller Albert, Ettenhausen
  • Keller Hans und Doris, Schocherswil
  • Kihm Hans, Ermatingen
  • Knöpfli Walter, Kesswil
  • Koller Markus und Barbara, Münchwilen
  • Kradolfer Ernst und Esther, Weinfelden
  • Krebs Christian, Güttingen
  • Kreis Walter, Ermatingen
  • Kreis Willi und Margrith, Kümmertshausen
  • Kuhn Petra, Hefenhausen
  • Lanz Felix und Ruth, Arbon
  • Leuch Reto, Landschlacht
  • Lohri Hansruedi und Rösli, Erlen
  • Lombard Hubert, Hüttwilen
  • Manser Dominik, Winden
  • Mattle Josef, Bischofszell
  • Meier-Gerber Franz, Märstetten
  • Mettler Thomas und Katja, Zuben
  • Meyer Andreas, Altnau
  • Möckli-Isler Gottlieb, Schlatt
  • Monhart Victor, Schlatt
  • Monhart Walter, Schlatt
  • Müller Martin und Ruth, Kümmertshausen
  • Niklaus Andreas, Amriswil
  • Odermatt Elsbeth und Werner, Sonterswil
  • Preiswerk Guhl Salome, Homburg
  • Rietmann Bruno, Thundorf
  • Roth Mathias, Herrenhof
  • Roth Monika und Fredy, Amriswil
  • Rutishauser Paul, Sulgen
  • Rutishauser Urs, Klarsreuti
  • Schaffer Erich, Pfyn
  • Schär Walter, Zuben
  • Schär Urs, Langrickenbach
  • Scherrer Egon, Egnach
  • Schmid Marcel, Uttwil
  • Schneider Urs, Amlikon-Bissegg
  • Schnyder Fabienne, Zuben
  • Schnyder Ruedi, Elligahausen
  • Schönholzer Ernst, Weinfelden
  • Schreiber Markus, Triboltingen
  • Sidler Hans, Romanshorn
  • Siegwart Peter, Pfyn
  • Singer Jürg, Fruthwilen
  • Stark Peter, Wängi
  • Stengele Kurt, Dotnacht
  • Stettler Hans, Stettfurt
  • Strasser Hans, Nussbaumen
  • Streckeisen Jörg, Berg
  • Strupler Walter und Anna, Weinfelden
  • Stutz Christof und Ursula, Sirnach
  • Tanner Luzi, Winden
  • Tanner Moritz, Winden
  • Thür Daniel, Atnau
  • Tobler Stephan, Neukirch-Egnach
  • Tobler Dr. Christoph, Arbon
  • Vetterli-Witzig Daniel und Käthi, Reinklingen
  • Vogt Armin, Güttingen
  • Wartmann Otto und Claudia, Amlikon-Bissegg
  • Werner Roland, Wäldi
  • Widmer Peter, Altnau
  • Wiesli Jürg, Dozwil
  • Wiesmann Geri und Claudia, Oberneunforn
  • Ziegler Silvan, Bussnang